Speler informatie -
DFS sv 3

DFS sv 3

  • Wedstrijden
  • Standen
  • Team
  • Nieuws
  • Trainingstijden

Competitie

  • R
    Datum
    Aanvang
    Wedstrijd
    Scheidsr.
    Uitslag
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Advendo'57 4
     
    1 - 3
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Bennekom 9
     
    5 - 0
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    SKV 4 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    1 - 1
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Redichem 3
     
    4 - 4
  • 1
    04-02-2017
    15:30u
    Bennekom 10 - DFS sv 3
    Asperen, M.R. van 
    2 - 7
  •  
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - SKV 4
     
    6 - 1
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    Redichem 3 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    3 - 5
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    Bennekom 9 - ONA '53 3
     
    1 - 6
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Bennekom 10
     
    2 - 3
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Dodewaard 2
    Wit. de J 
  •  
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Bennekom 9
     
    1 - 5
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Advendo'57 4
     
    5 - 1
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    Redichem 3 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    6 - 7
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Dodewaard 2
     
    1 - 3
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    14:30u
    ONA '53 3 - DFS sv 3
     
    1 - 5
  •  
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    3 - 0
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - ONA '53 3
     
    4 - 2
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - SKV 4
     
    3 - 0
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Redichem 3
     
    8 - 2
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Edesche Boys 2
    Peterse, R 
    3 - 3
  •  
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    -
    Redichem 3 - Advendo'57 4
     
    1 - 6
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    4 - 1
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Dodewaard 2
     
    2 - 2
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    14:30u
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - DFS sv 3
     
    2 - 2
  • 5
    05-11-2016
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - SKV 4
     
    5 - 2
  •  
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    -
    SKV 4 - Bennekom 10
     
    1 - 1
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    7 - 2
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - ONA '53 3
     
    1 - 1
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Bennekom 9
    Koehorst, G.H. 
    4 - 0
  • 6
    18-10-2016
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    5 - 2
  •  
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    Redichem 3 - SKV 4
     
    7 - 2
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    1 - 6
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    1 - 1
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Dodewaard 2
     
    5 - 0
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Advendo'57 4
     
    2 - 3
  •  
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    SKV 4 - Bennekom 9
     
    2 - 5
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - ONA '53 3
     
    5 - 3
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Bennekom 10
     
    3 - 1
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Redichem 3
     
    3 - 4
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    15:00u
    Advendo'57 4 - DFS sv 3
     
    2 - 4
  •  
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Dodewaard 2
     
    3 - 3
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    2 - 0
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Advendo'57 4
     
    1 - 3
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - SKV 4
     
    3 - 2
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    12:00u
    Redichem 3 - DFS sv 3
    Leertouwer, M. 
    2 - 7
  •  
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Bennekom 10
     
    1 - 2
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    Redichem 3 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    2 - 2
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    4 - 0
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Advendo'57 4
     
    8 - 0
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - SKV 4
    Peterse, R. 
    2 - 3
  •  
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Redichem 3
     
    3 - 3
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    8 - 0
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Bennekom 9
     
    4 - 1
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    12:00u
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - DFS sv 3
    Dam, J.H. ten 
    5 - 5
  • 11
    04-02-2017
    -
    SKV 4 - ONA '53 3
     
    0 - 1
  •  
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    Redichem 3 - ONA '53 3
     
    4 - 4
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - SKV 4
     
    2 - 0
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    2 - 1
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Dodewaard 2
     
    4 - 7
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Bennekom 10
     
    4 - 3
  •  
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    7 - 2
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Redichem 3
     
    9 - 0
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Bennekom 9
     
    0 - 3
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    SKV 4 - Advendo'57 4
     
    3 - 1
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    14:30u
    Dodewaard 2 - DFS sv 3
     
    4 - 2
  •  
  • 14
    04-02-2017
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    0 - 4
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Redichem 3
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Bennekom 10
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
     
  • 14
    22-04-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - ONA '53 3
    Koehorst, G.H. 
    6 - 1
  •  
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    SKV 4 - Dodewaard 2
     
     
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Redichem 3 - Bennekom 9
     
    4 - 7
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    4 - 1
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Advendo'57 4
     
    3 - 1
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    14:30u
    Edesche Boys 2 - DFS sv 3
     
    2 - 2
  •  
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    SKV 4 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    0 - 4
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    2 - 2
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Bennekom 9
     
    2 - 0
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Bennekom 10
     
    0 - 3
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Redichem 3
    Peterse, R. 
    13 - 0
  •  
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Advendo'57 4
     
    1 - 1
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    1 - 5
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Dodewaard 2
     
    1 - 2
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Bennekom 10 - SKV 4
     
    2 - 2
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    15:30u
    Bennekom 9 - DFS sv 3
    Descendre, C.H. 
    2 - 3
  •  
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Redichem 3
     
    3 - 5
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    SKV 4 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    1 - 2
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - ONA '53 3
     
    5 - 1
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Bennekom 10
     
    2 - 1
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
    Wit, J de 
    4 - 2
  •  
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Bennekom 9 - SKV 4
     
    1 - 0
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 3 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    2 - 5
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Bennekom 10 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
     
    2 - 6
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Redichem 3 - Dodewaard 2
     
    6 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Advendo'57 4
    Kleef, G.A. van 
    4 - 0
  •  
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - ONA '53 3
     
    4 - 0
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    SKV 4 - Redichem 3
     
    2 - 4
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Bennekom 10
     
    6 - 1
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Bennekom 9
     
    2 - 0
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Dodewaard 2 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    4 - 2
  •  
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 3 - SKV 4
     
    1 - 1
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Redichem 3 - Bennekom 10
     
    2 - 6
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 4 - Edesche Boys 2
     
    2 - 5
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Bennekom 9 - Dodewaard 2
     
    0 - 2
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv 3 - Ede/Victoria vv 2
    Peterse, R. 
    6 - 1
  •  
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv 2 - Ede/Victoria vv 4
     
    4 - 0
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Edesche Boys 2 - Redichem 3
     
    5 - 4
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Bennekom 10 - ONA '53 3
     
     
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Advendo'57 4 - Bennekom 9
     
    3 - 2
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    15:00u
    SKV 4 - DFS sv 3
     
    1 - 2
  • FiMek Estate
  • Van Nu Huidinstituut
  • Bouwbedrijf Tornbroers BV
  • LDL-BULK HANDLING
  • Restaurant Kesteren B.V.
  • Pauw Dodewaard
  • Rijwielhal de Wit
  • Van Doorn BV
  • Hazet autobedrijf
  • 100 % VOETBAL en  HUMMEL
  • van Wanrooy Bouw en Ontwikkeling BV
  • Betuwe Funderingen BV
  • Kerkstra Loodgietersbedrijf b.v.
  • Camping De Linie
  • Meximum Promotions
  • Huibers bouwkundig ontwerp en adviesbureau
  • Loonwerkbedrijf en Boomkwekerij G. Brienesse VOF
  • G.van Kleef Bouwbedrijf
  • CIGO
  • Q3 Automatisering
  • Boomkwekersteam
  • Skoy Polyether
  • Mijn Kapper
  • Sportcentrum Julien
  • Welcom bij van Wolfswinkel
  • AH Verboom
  • Vrienden van Ajax
  • Gert van Toorn Steenhandel V.O.F.
  • Van Dijk Bedrijfskleding
  • Cafe De Lamp