Speler informatie -
DFS sv JO19-1

DFS sv JO19-1

  • Wedstrijden
  • Standen
  • Team
  • Nieuws
  • Trainingstijden

Competitie

  • R
    Datum
    Aanvang
    Wedstrijd
    Scheidsr.
    Uitslag
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    2 - 2
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 1
    19-11-2016
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    1 - 1
  • 1
    25-02-2017
    15:00u
    SDOO JO19-1 - DFS sv JO19-1
    Casteren, J.F.M. van 
    2 - 4
  •  
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    1 - 0
  • 2
    10-09-2016
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    2 - 2
  • 2
    22-10-2016
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - ESA JO19-3
     
    3 - 1
  •  
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    0 - 2
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    3 - 2
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    GVS
  • 3
    17-09-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
    Koehorst, G.H.P. 
    0 - 2
  •  
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
     
    3 - 0
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    6 - 3
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    0 - 1
  • 4
    24-09-2016
    12:00u
    WAVV JO19-1 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 4
    22-10-2016
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    2 - 0
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    1 - 5
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    0 - 2
  • 5
    01-10-2016
    13:45u
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    5 - 2
  •  
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    0 - 0
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    0 - 2
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    1 - 0
  • 6
    08-10-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
    Wit, J de 
    0 - 2
  •  
  • 7
    12-10-2016
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    1 - 5
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    7 - 2
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 7
    15-10-2016
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - ESA JO19-3
     
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    8 - 1
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    1 - 8
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    1 - 2
  • 8
    29-10-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    6 - 0
  •  
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
     
    5 - 0
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    2 - 4
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    Gestaakt
  • 9
    05-11-2016
    13:30u
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    2 - 2
  •  
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    2 - 5
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - ESA JO19-3
     
    13 - 0
  • 10
    12-11-2016
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    2 - 2
  • 10
    17-12-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - Wageningen JO19-1
    Kleef, G.F. van 
    1 - 2
  •  
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    3 - 0
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    4 - 3
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 11
    26-11-2016
    12:30u
    ESA JO19-3 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    0 - 3
  •  
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    3 - 3
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
     
    6 - 0
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    0 - 5
  • 12
    03-12-2016
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - Redichem JO19-1
    Koehorst, G.H. 
    0 - 0
  •  
  • 13
    10-12-2016
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 13
    10-12-2016
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 13
    10-12-2016
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    3 - 5
  • 13
    10-12-2016
    14:30u
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 14
    28-01-2017
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    8 - 0
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    4 - 2
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
    Koehorst, G.H. 
    0 - 0
  • 14
    19-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    1 - 2
  •  
  • 15
    04-02-2017
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    3 - 3
  • 15
    04-02-2017
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    0 - 3
  • 15
    04-02-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
     
  • 15
    04-02-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    1 - 0
  •  
  • 16
    15-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    6 - 1
  • 16
    15-04-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    3 - 1
  • 16
    15-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
     
    3 - 2
  • 16
    15-04-2017
    15:00u
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    5 - 0
  •  
  • 17
    18-02-2017
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    2 - 3
  • 17
    18-02-2017
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    1 - 0
  • 17
    18-02-2017
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    2 - 4
  • 17
    18-02-2017
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    0 - 4
  • 17
    18-02-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    6 - 1
  •  
  • 18
    11-03-2017
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 18
    11-03-2017
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    1 - 4
  • 18
    11-03-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
    Wit, J de 
    1 - 3
  • 18
    06-05-2017
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    3 - 6
  •  
  • 19
    18-03-2017
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    2 - 3
  • 19
    18-03-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - ONA '53 JO19-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 19
    18-03-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - WAVV JO19-1
     
     
  • 19
    18-03-2017
    15:15u
    VDZ JO19-2 - DFS sv JO19-1
     
    1 - 1
  •  
  • 20
    25-03-2017
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    1 - 1
  • 20
    25-03-2017
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    0 - 4
  • 20
    25-03-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    2 - 3
  • 20
    25-03-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
    Koehorst, G.H. 
    2 - 4
  •  
  • 21
    01-04-2017
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 21
    01-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    8 - 0
  • 21
    01-04-2017
    -
    Wageningen JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
     
    9 - 1
  • 21
    01-04-2017
    -
    VDZ JO19-2 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    1 - 2
  •  
  • 22
    08-04-2017
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    1 - 3
  • 22
    08-04-2017
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 22
    08-04-2017
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 22
    08-04-2017
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    3 - 1
  •  
  • 23
    22-04-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    5 - 2
  • 23
    22-04-2017
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - SDV Barneveld JO19-2
     
    2 - 7
  • 23
    22-04-2017
    -
    Redichem JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
     
     
  • 23
    22-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 23
    22-04-2017
    11:30u
    Wageningen JO19-1 - DFS sv JO19-1
    Kate, R. ten 
    7 - 2
  •  
  • 24
    29-04-2017
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - Bemmel SC JO19-2
     
    3 - 3
  • 24
    29-04-2017
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    2 - 1
  • 24
    29-04-2017
    -
    SDOO JO19-1 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    0 - 0
  • 24
    29-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - VDZ JO19-2
     
     
  • 24
    29-04-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - ESA JO19-3
    Kleef, G.A. van 
    5 - 1
  •  
  • 25
    06-05-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO19-2 - VDZ JO19-2
     
    3 - 1
  • 25
    06-05-2017
    12:00u
    Redichem JO19-1 - DFS sv JO19-1
    Ree, J. van 
    1 - 2
  • 25
    10-05-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO19-1 - WAVV JO19-1
     
    3 - 2
  • 25
    18-05-2017
    -
    ESA JO19-3 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
     
    0 - 3
  •  
  • 26
    13-05-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO19-2 - Redichem JO19-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 26
    13-05-2017
    -
    WAVV JO19-1 - Wageningen JO19-1
     
    3 - 1
  • 26
    13-05-2017
    -
    RKSV Driel JO19-1 - SDOO JO19-1
     
    3 - 1
  • 26
    13-05-2017
    14:30u
    DFS sv JO19-1 - ONA '53 JO19-1
    Peterse, R. 
    4 - 2
  • Aquavana
  • YourICT
  • Hazet autobedrijf
  • Van Dijk Bedrijfskleding
  • Boomkwekerij Batterijen
  • Nieuw Elan
  • Hendriksen Scooters
  • Van Suilichem Autobedrijf
  • Welcom bij van Wolfswinkel
  • Van Suilichem Communicatie BV
  • Kapsalon Marian
  • Formido Bouwmarkt
  • Schildersbedrijf Kuypers
  • Damitech
  • Clean Mat Carosserie BV
  • Van Noort elektrotechniek
  • Augustinus Slagerij/Traiteur
  • Van der Garde Tuinmeubelen
  • 100 % voetbal
  • AH Verboom
  • Handelsonderneming R. Roelofse Autohandel
  • Schuijl Adviseurs
  • Viemat
  • GMB Infra BV
  • Amsterdam Meat Company  Ameco
  •  Van Eck & Oosterink communicatieregisseurs
  • Sjonnies cafe
  • Roelofsen Installatiebedrijf
  • Skoy Polyether
  • E.P. Weijs