Speler informatie -
DFS sv JO17-1

DFS sv JO17-1

  • Wedstrijden
  • Standen
  • Team
  • Nieuws
  • Trainingstijden

Competitie

  • R
    Datum
    Aanvang
    Wedstrijd
    Scheidsr.
    Uitslag
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    SKV JO17-3 - Blauw Wit JO17-2d
     
    4 - 1
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Union JO17-4d - DIO '30 JO17-2
     
    3 - 2
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    AWC JO17-3 - Beuningse Boys JO17-3
     
    1 - 1
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    SVHA JO17-1d - Unitas'28 JO17-1d
     
    4 - 2
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO17-4 - Orion JO17-3
     
    2 - 1
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    14:00u
    SCE JO17-2 - DFS sv JO17-1
    Sluijtman, H.J.M. 
    7 - 0
  •  
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Blauw Wit JO17-2d - SVHA JO17-1d
     
    1 - 4
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Unitas'28 JO17-1d - Union JO17-4d
     
    1 - 6
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    DIO '30 JO17-2 - SKV JO17-3
     
    4 - 1
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Beuningse Boys JO17-3 - SCE JO17-2
     
    0 - 7
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Orion JO17-3 - AWC JO17-3
     
    5 - 2
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    12:00u
    DFS sv JO17-1 - Bennekom JO17-4
    Rozenbrand, R. 
    4 - 4
  •  
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    AWC JO17-3 - DIO '30 JO17-2
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    Orion JO17-3 - Unitas'28 JO17-1d
     
     
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    SKV JO17-3 - Beuningse Boys JO17-3
     
    4 - 1
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    SCE JO17-2 - Union JO17-4d
     
    6 - 2
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO17-4 - Blauw Wit JO17-2d
     
    3 - 3
  • 14
    22-04-2017
    13:00u
    SVHA JO17-1d - DFS sv JO17-1
     
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Beuningse Boys JO17-3 - SVHA JO17-1d
     
    2 - 7
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Union JO17-4d - SKV JO17-3
     
    2 - 2
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Unitas'28 JO17-1d - Bennekom JO17-4
     
    3 - 0
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Blauw Wit JO17-2d - AWC JO17-3
     
    3 - 0
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    DIO '30 JO17-2 - SCE JO17-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    12:00u
    DFS sv JO17-1 - Orion JO17-3
    Sluis, G. van de 
    2 - 5
  •  
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Orion JO17-3 - Blauw Wit JO17-2d
     
    2 - 0
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO17-4 - Beuningse Boys JO17-3
     
    3 - 2
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    AWC JO17-3 - Union JO17-4d
     
    1 - 8
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    SVHA JO17-1d - DIO '30 JO17-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    SCE JO17-2 - SKV JO17-3
     
    5 - 1
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    11:00u
    DFS sv JO17-1 - Unitas'28 JO17-1d
     
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    DIO '30 JO17-2 - Orion JO17-3
     
    4 - 2
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Union JO17-4d - SVHA JO17-1d
     
    1 - 1
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    SKV JO17-3 - AWC JO17-3
     
    1 - 2
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    SCE JO17-2 - Bennekom JO17-4
     
    11 - 0
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Blauw Wit JO17-2d - Unitas'28 JO17-1d
     
    1 - 4
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    10:30u
    Beuningse Boys JO17-3 - DFS sv JO17-1
     
    1 - 3
  •  
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    SVHA JO17-1d - SKV JO17-3
     
    6 - 3
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Unitas'28 JO17-1d - DIO '30 JO17-2
     
    0 - 4
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Orion JO17-3 - Beuningse Boys JO17-3
     
    6 - 3
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    AWC JO17-3 - SCE JO17-2
     
    1 - 2
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO17-4 - Union JO17-4d
     
    2 - 5
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    12:00u
    DFS sv JO17-1 - Blauw Wit JO17-2d
    Padberg, M. 
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    SCE JO17-2 - SVHA JO17-1d
     
    4 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Union JO17-4d - Orion JO17-3
     
    2 - 0
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    DIO '30 JO17-2 - Blauw Wit JO17-2d
     
    7 - 0
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Beuningse Boys JO17-3 - Unitas'28 JO17-1d
     
    3 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    AWC JO17-3 - Bennekom JO17-4
     
    1 - 4
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    10:45u
    SKV JO17-3 - DFS sv JO17-1
     
    4 - 1
  •  
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Unitas'28 JO17-1d - SKV JO17-3
     
    6 - 1
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Blauw Wit JO17-2d - Beuningse Boys JO17-3
     
    3 - 4
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    SVHA JO17-1d - AWC JO17-3
     
    1 - 1
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO17-4 - DIO '30 JO17-2
     
    2 - 8
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Orion JO17-3 - SCE JO17-2
     
    2 - 6
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    12:00u
    DFS sv JO17-1 - Union JO17-4d
    Wit, J de 
    0 - 2
  •  
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    SKV JO17-3 - Orion JO17-3
     
    4 - 5
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Union JO17-4d - Beuningse Boys JO17-3
     
     
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    AWC JO17-3 - Unitas'28 JO17-1d
     
     
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    SCE JO17-2 - Blauw Wit JO17-2d
     
    6 - 2
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    SVHA JO17-1d - Bennekom JO17-4
     
    3 - 1
  • 21
    11-05-2017
    19:00u
    DIO '30 JO17-2 - DFS sv JO17-1
     
    1 - 2
  •  
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Blauw Wit JO17-2d - Union JO17-4d
     
     
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Beuningse Boys JO17-3 - DIO '30 JO17-2
     
    1 - 12
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Unitas'28 JO17-1d - SCE JO17-2
     
    3 - 0
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO17-4 - SKV JO17-3
     
    8 - 1
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Orion JO17-3 - SVHA JO17-1d
     
    2 - 4
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    12:00u
    DFS sv JO17-1 - AWC JO17-3
    Vermeer, J. 
    1 - 3
  • Restaurant Kesteren B.V.
  • Boomkwekerij & Loonbedrijf J.M. Breunissen
  • Apotheek
  • Damme Optiek & Optometrie
  • Van Suilichem Communicatie BV
  • Roelofsen Installatiebedrijf
  • 100 % voetbal
  • Restaurant 't Veerhuis
  • Schildersbedrijf Kuypers
  • Roelofsen Onroerend Goed B.V.
  • Gert van Toorn Steenhandel V.O.F.
  • Van Nu Huidinstituut
  • Van Dijk Bedrijfskleding
  • Staalkabelstunter
  • Vrienden van Ajax
  • LampenTotaal
  • WPI Services BV Weighpack
  • Kegelaar's transportbedrijf Opheusden
  • A.H.C. van Ommeren bv
  • Bouwbedrijf Tornbroers BV
  • GP Tuinen
  • Meximum Promotions
  • Van Wendel de Joode Hovenier & Kwekerij
  • Mijn Kapper
  • Betuwe Funderingen BV
  • Autobedrijf Lienden BV.
  • Skoy Polyether
  • Hommeltje kinderkleding
  • Hendriksen W.J. Juwelier
  • Schoonmaakbedrijf Rikla Service