Speler informatie -
DFS sv JO11-1

DFS sv JO11-1

  • Wedstrijden
  • Standen
  • Team
  • Nieuws
  • Trainingstijden

Oefenwedstrijd

  • R
    Datum
    Aanvang
    Wedstrijd
    Scheidsr.
    Uitslag
  • -
    19-04-2017
    18:30u
    DFS sv JO11-1 - SVHA JO11-1
    Mekking, Jaynick  
     

Competitie

  • R
    Datum
    Aanvang
    Wedstrijd
    Scheidsr.
    Uitslag
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO11-3 - Bennekom JO11-5
     
    5 - 7
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO11-4 - OVC '85 JO11-2
     
    1 - 9
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Fortissimo JO11-2 - Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3
     
    3 - 1
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Uchta JO11-1D - FC Jeugd JO11-1
     
    5 - 2
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    DTS Ede JO11-2G - F.C. Lienden JO11-1
     
    7 - 2
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    09:00u
    Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2 - DFS sv JO11-1
     
    2 - 3
  •  
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3 - ONA '53 JO11-3
     
    1 - 6
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO11-5 - Ede/Victoria vv JO11-1
     
     
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    OVC '85 JO11-2 - DTS Ede JO11-2G
     
    4 - 2
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    F.C. Lienden JO11-1 - Uchta JO11-1D
     
     
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    FC Jeugd JO11-1 - SDV Barneveld JO11-4
     
    5 - 3
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO11-1 - Fortissimo JO11-2
    Hoogakker, Anton 
    6 - 0
  •  
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2 - OVC '85 JO11-2
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    Fortissimo JO11-2 - F.C. Lienden JO11-1
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO11-4 - Bennekom JO11-5
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    FC Jeugd JO11-1 - Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3
     
     
  • 14
    11-02-2017
    -
    DTS Ede JO11-2G - ONA '53 JO11-3
     
     
  • 14
    22-04-2017
    11:00u
    Uchta JO11-1D - DFS sv JO11-1
     
    1 - 6
  •  
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    OVC '85 JO11-2 - Fortissimo JO11-2
     
    1 - 0
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO11-3 - Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3 - Uchta JO11-1D
     
    4 - 5
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    F.C. Lienden JO11-1 - FC Jeugd JO11-1
     
    9 - 4
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO11-5 - DTS Ede JO11-2G
     
    0 - 10
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO11-1 - SDV Barneveld JO11-4
    Wit, Johan de 
    5 - 3
  •  
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Uchta JO11-1D - OVC '85 JO11-2
     
    2 - 2
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    F.C. Lienden JO11-1 - Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3
     
    10 - 1
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO11-4 - ONA '53 JO11-3
     
    2 - 5
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Fortissimo JO11-2 - Bennekom JO11-5
     
    3 - 0
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    DTS Ede JO11-2G - Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    11:00u
    FC Jeugd JO11-1 - DFS sv JO11-1
     
    2 - 5
  •  
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    OVC '85 JO11-2 - F.C. Lienden JO11-1
     
    5 - 3
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO11-5 - FC Jeugd JO11-1
     
    3 - 7
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO11-3 - Fortissimo JO11-2
     
    4 - 3
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2 - SDV Barneveld JO11-4
     
    3 - 2
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    DTS Ede JO11-2G - Uchta JO11-1D
     
    6 - 0
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO11-1 - Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3
    Meijde, Mike van der 
    6 - 0
  •  
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Fortissimo JO11-2 - Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2
     
    0 - 10
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3 - Bennekom JO11-5
     
    3 - 5
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    FC Jeugd JO11-1 - OVC '85 JO11-2
     
    2 - 5
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO11-4 - DTS Ede JO11-2G
     
    4 - 8
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Uchta JO11-1D - ONA '53 JO11-3
     
    4 - 3
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    08:30u
    F.C. Lienden JO11-1 - DFS sv JO11-1
     
    2 - 5
  •  
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2 - F.C. Lienden JO11-1
     
    5 - 6
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    DTS Ede JO11-2G - Fortissimo JO11-2
     
    3 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO11-3 - FC Jeugd JO11-1
     
    3 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    OVC '85 JO11-2 - Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3
     
    5 - 1
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO11-4 - Uchta JO11-1D
     
    2 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    08:30u
    Bennekom JO11-5 - DFS sv JO11-1
     
    3 - 7
  •  
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3 - Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2
     
    0 - 12
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    F.C. Lienden JO11-1 - ONA '53 JO11-3
     
    6 - 4
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Fortissimo JO11-2 - SDV Barneveld JO11-4
     
    1 - 3
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Uchta JO11-1D - Bennekom JO11-5
     
    5 - 3
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    FC Jeugd JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-2G
     
    1 - 5
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO11-1 - OVC '85 JO11-2
     
    4 - 0
  •  
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2 - FC Jeugd JO11-1
     
    6 - 4
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Bennekom JO11-5 - F.C. Lienden JO11-1
     
    2 - 11
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    ONA '53 JO11-3 - OVC '85 JO11-2
     
    1 - 10
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    SDV Barneveld JO11-4 - Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3
     
    6 - 0
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Fortissimo JO11-2 - Uchta JO11-1D
     
    4 - 3
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    09:30u
    DTS Ede JO11-2G - DFS sv JO11-1
     
    3 - 1
  •  
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    FC Jeugd JO11-1 - Fortissimo JO11-2
     
    3 - 4
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    OVC '85 JO11-2 - Bennekom JO11-5
     
    7 - 2
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3 - DTS Ede JO11-2G
     
    2 - 10
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    F.C. Lienden JO11-1 - SDV Barneveld JO11-4
     
    5 - 4
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Uchta JO11-1D - Ede/Victoria vv JO11-2
     
    0 - 8
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO11-1 - ONA '53 JO11-3
     
    9 - 1
  • Van Viegen Handelsonderneming
  • Arends Natuurlijk Tuinhout, Kesteren
  • LampenTotaal
  • Wienerberger Steenfabriek Wolfswaard
  • MeijTon
  • Viemat
  • Clean Mat Carosserie BV
  • Roelofsen Installatiebedrijf
  • Actief Atoschade Spuitbedrijf
  • Aquavana
  • Boomkwekerij & Loonbedrijf J.M. Breunissen
  • Camping De Linie
  • LDL-BULK HANDLING
  • AMK Automaterialen
  • (Website)sponsor van DFS worden? Klik hier!
  • Restaurant Kesteren B.V.
  • Lingerie LUNA
  • van Leeuwen Fitness & Fysiotherapie
  • McDonalds Ochten
  • Q3 Automatisering
  • van Suilichem Auto's BV
  • Vishandel Hille de Graaf
  • Hazet autobedrijf
  • Van Wendel de Joode Hovenier & Kwekerij
  • Van Dam Wonen en Slapen
  • Roelofsen Onroerend Goed B.V.
  • Hendriksen Scooters
  • ELAN
  •  Van Eck & Oosterink communicatieregisseurs
  • MB Schoonmaak- en bedrijfsdiensten