Speler informatie -
DFS sv JO9-1

DFS sv JO9-1

  • Wedstrijden
  • Standen
  • Team
  • Nieuws
  • Trainingstijden

Competitie

  • R
    Datum
    Aanvang
    Wedstrijd
    Scheidsr.
    Uitslag
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Spero JO9-5 - Bemmel SC JO9-3
     
    2 - 0
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-5 - OSC JO9-3
     
    5 - 6
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Orion JO9-7 - SVHA JO9-2
     
    0 - 5
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    -
    Angeren JO9-2 - Arnhemse Boys JO9-8
     
    7 - 5
  • 12
    15-04-2017
    08:30u
    DVOL JO9-3 - DFS sv JO9-1
     
    2 - 2
  •  
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Orion JO9-7 - ESA JO9-4
     
     
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-3 - Angeren JO9-8
     
     
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Arnhemse Boys JO9-8 - Orion JO9-9
     
     
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO9-3 - DVOV JO9-3
     
     
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    -
    SVHA JO9-2 - OSC JO9-5
     
    5 - 1
  • 13
    13-05-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO9-1 - ESA JO9-4
    Stralen, Twan van 
    2 - 1
  •  
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    ESA JO9-4 - Arnhemse Boys JO9-8
     
    7 - 3
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-5 - Bemmel SC JO9-3
     
    4 - 8
  • 14
    04-03-2017
    11:15u
    Orion JO9-7 - DFS sv JO9-1
     
    1 - 10
  • 14
    22-04-2017
    -
    Angeren JO9-2 - Spero JO9-5
     
    2 - 2
  • 14
    22-05-2017
    -
    DVOL JO9-3 - OSC JO9-3
     
    7 - 5
  •  
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-3 - ESA JO9-4
     
    2 - 4
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Spero JO9-5 - DVOL JO9-3
     
    0 - 4
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Arnhemse Boys JO9-8 - SVHA JO9-2
     
    1 - 3
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO9-3 - Angeren JO9-2
     
    4 - 4
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    -
    Spero JO9-5 - DVOL JO9-3
     
    0 - 4
  • 15
    18-02-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO9-1 - OSC JO9-5
    Mekking, Jaynick 
    4 - 3
  •  
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Orion JO9-7 - OSC JO9-3
     
    2 - 2
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-5 - Spero JO9-5
     
    4 - 3
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    ESA JO9-4 - Bemmel SC JO9-3
     
    2 - 3
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    -
    Angeren JO9-2 - DVOL JO9-3
     
    2 - 4
  • 16
    11-03-2017
    08:45u
    SVHA JO9-2 - DFS sv JO9-1
     
    5 - 3
  •  
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Spero JO9-5 - ESA JO9-4
     
    5 - 7
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    DVOL JO9-3 - OSC JO9-5
     
    4 - 1
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-3 - Arnhemse Boys JO9-8
     
    3 - 5
  • 17
    18-03-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO9-3 - SVHA JO9-2
     
    2 - 3
  • 17
    24-05-2017
    -
    Angeren JO9-2 - Orion JO9-7
     
     
  •  
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    ESA JO9-4 - DVOL JO9-3
     
    2 - 5
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    SVHA JO9-2 - OSC JO9-3
     
    6 - 2
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-5 - Angeren JO9-2
     
    3 - 3
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    -
    Orion JO9-7 - Spero JO9-5
     
    0 - 2
  • 18
    25-03-2017
    08:30u
    Arnhemse Boys JO9-8 - DFS sv JO9-1
     
    3 - 4
  •  
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Spero JO9-5 - SVHA JO9-2
     
    2 - 6
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-5 - Orion JO9-7
     
    8 - 1
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    DVOL JO9-3 - Arnhemse Boys JO9-8
     
    7 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    -
    Angeren JO9-2 - ESA JO9-4
     
    3 - 3
  • 19
    01-04-2017
    08:30u
    Bemmel SC JO9-3 - DFS sv JO9-1
     
    5 - 0
  •  
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Orion JO9-7 - Bemmel SC JO9-3
     
    1 - 1
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    SVHA JO9-2 - Angeren JO9-2
     
    8 - 1
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    Arnhemse Boys JO9-8 - Spero JO9-5
     
    6 - 5
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    -
    ESA JO9-4 - OSC JO9-5
     
    4 - 1
  • 20
    08-04-2017
    09:00u
    DFS sv JO9-1 - OSC JO9-3
    Kat, Joran de 
    5 - 5
  •  
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Bemmel SC JO9-3 - Arnhemse Boys JO9-8
     
    1 - 4
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    Spero JO9-5 - OSC JO9-3
     
    5 - 4
  • 21
    29-04-2017
    -
    ESA JO9-4 - Orion JO9-7
     
    5 - 4
  • 21
    15-05-2017
    -
    DVOL JO9-3 - SVHA JO9-2
     
    1 - 3
  • 21
    24-05-2017
    18:45u
    Angeren JO9-2 - DFS sv JO9-1
     
    5 - 1
  •  
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Arnhemse Boys JO9-8 - OSC JO9-5
     
    2 - 6
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    Orion JO9-7 - DVOL JO9-3
     
    1 - 2
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    SVHA JO9-2 - ESA JO9-4
     
    2 - 1
  • 22
    06-05-2017
    -
    OSC JO9-3 - Bemmel SC JO9-3
     
    2 - 8
  • 22
    10-05-2017
    18:30u
    DFS sv JO9-1 - Spero JO9-5
    Mekking, Jaynick 
    2 - 3
  • YourICT
  • Geurts Conserven
  • Van der Garde Tuinmeubelen
  •  Van Eck & Oosterink communicatieregisseurs
  • Van Suilichem Autobedrijf
  • Meximum Promotions
  • Van Wendel de Joode Hovenier & Kwekerij
  • Cafe De Lamp
  • vd Wardt Hekwerken
  • Sportcentrum Julien
  • Van de Bijl en Heierman
  • Camping De Linie
  • Autobedrijf Maasdoek
  • Huibers bouwkundig ontwerp en adviesbureau
  • 100 % voetbal
  • Wienerberger Steenfabriek Wolfswaard
  • Helu onderhoudsbedrijf
  • Vrienden van Ajax
  • G.van Kleef Bouwbedrijf
  • Hendriksen W.J. Juwelier
  • 100 % VOETBAL en  HUMMEL
  • Boekhoud- en Administratiekantoor A. Hommersom B.V.
  • ELAN
  • Kapsalon Marian
  • Augustinus Slagerij/Traiteur
  • Formido Bouwmarkt
  • Van Doorn BV
  • E.P. Weijs
  • Staalkabelstunter
  • Van Dam Wonen en Slapen