• Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumAanvangScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    25 Sep09:00Botden, N.P.G. (Niek)sv DFS JO8-1 - Uchta JO8-1
    25 Sep09:00Smit, V. (Vincent)Excelsior Z. JO9-1 - sv DFS JO9-1
    25 Sep09:30Meijering, GJ (Gert-Jan)sv DFS JO13-1 - RKSV Driel JO13-2
    25 Sep09:30Meijering, A. (Anton)sv DFS JO12-1 - Blauw Geel '55 JO12-5
    25 Sep10:00Meijering, C. (Corné)sv DFS MO15-1 - Redichem MO15-1
    25 Sep10:00Wit, B. (Ben) deExcelsior Z. JO11-2 - sv DFS JO11-1
    25 Sep10:30Hoogakker, A. (Anton)sv DFS JO16-1 - OVC '85 JO16-3
    25 Sep10:30Botden, N.P.G. (Niek)sv DFS JO8-2 - AAC-Olympia JO8-1
    25 Sep12:30Jordaan, M. (Martijn)SDS' 55 5 - sv DFS 5
    25 Sep13:30Verwoert, J.D. (Jan Dirk)Fortissimo 5 - sv DFS 3
    25 Sep14:30Padberg, M. (Marchel)sv DFS 1 - GVC 1
    25 Sep14:30Afgeschermdsv DFS JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
    25 Sep14:30Kleef, G.A. (Gijsbert) vansv DFS 6 - EMM 3
    2 Oct09:00Geensen, N. (Nick)Excelsior Z. JO13-1 - sv DFS JO13-1
    2 Oct10:30Breunissen, X. (Xander)sv DFS JO14-1 - Victoria '25 JO14-1
    2 Oct11:00Leeuw, R. (Roy)sv DFS JO11-1 - Dodewaard JO11-1
    2 Oct11:30Andrea, A. (Adrie)Bennekom JO16-3 - sv DFS JO16-1
    2 Oct14:30Afgeschermdsv DFS 4 - Trekvogels 7
    2 Oct14:30Kleef, G.A. (Gijsbert) vansv DFS 3 - SKV 6
    9 Oct09:00Botden, N.P.G. (Niek)sv DFS JO8-1 - AVIOS/DBV JO8-1
    9 Oct09:00Gulec, F. (Ferhat)Excelsior Z. JO10-1 - sv DFS JO10-1
    9 Oct09:30Meijering, GJ (Gert-Jan)sv DFS JO13-1 - Lienden JO13-2
    9 Oct09:30Meijering, A. (Anton)sv DFS JO12-1 - Wageningen JO12-1
    9 Oct10:00Meijering, C. (Corné)sv DFS MO15-1 - SDV Barneveld MO15-2
    9 Oct14:30Kleef, G.A. (Gijsbert) vansv DFS 6 - Aquila 2
    16 Oct10:30Meijering, C. (Corné)sv DFS JO14-1 - DVOL JO14-3
    23 Oct11:00Mauritz, J.H.I. (Jan)sv DFS JO16-1 - EMM JO16-1
    23 Oct12:45Zwan, C. (Chris) van derUchta 3 - sv DFS 6
    23 Oct14:30Koehorst, G.H. (George)sv DFS 5 - WAVV 4
    30 Oct09:30Meijering, GJ (Gert-Jan)sv DFS JO13-1 - SDOO JO13-1
rfwbs-slide