• SPORTVERENIGING DOOR FUSIE STERK OPHEUSDEN

    SPORTVERENIGING DOOR FUSIE STERK OPHEUSDEN

  • Wedstrijd programma Thuis

    Wedstrijddatum-WedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    za 25-aug. 14:30OefenOVC JO 19-1 - DFS JO19-1Te spelen--
    za 25-aug. 16:00Oefensv DFS 1 - WNCTe spelenBreunissen, J.M. (Jacco)--
    wo 29-aug. 19:00regulierDFS JO19-1 - ONA JO19-1Te spelenBreunissen, J.M. (Jacco)Veld 34-
    za 01-sep. 09:00bekersv DFS JO10-1 - Arnhemse Boys JO10-6GTe spelenVeld 3
    za 01-sep. 09:00bekerDFS sv JO13-1G - Lienden JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 01-sep. 10:00bekersv DFS JO11-2 - Fortissimo JO11-5GTe spelenVeld 6 pupillen
    za 01-sep. 10:00bekersv DFS JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-2Te spelenJ (Johan) de WitVeld 2--
    za 01-sep. 10:30bekersv DFS JO13-2 - SC Bemmel JO13-5Te spelenVeld 1
    za 01-sep. 12:00bekersv DFS VR1 - EMM VR1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 01-sep. 14:30bekersv DFS 2 - EFC '58 2Te spelenVeld 127
    za 01-sep. 14:30bekersv DFS JO19-1 - UHC JO19-1Te spelenG.H. (George) KoehorstVeld 2--
    za 01-sep. 14:30bekersv DFS 4 - Uchta 2Te spelenR. (Rinie) PeterseVeld 3--
    za 08-sep. 09:00bekersv DFS JO8-1 - Kesteren JO8-2GTe spelenVeld 1
    za 08-sep. 09:00bekersv DFS JO9-1 - Uchta JO9-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 08-sep. 10:00bekersv DFS JO11-1 - SCP JO11-1Te spelenVeld 6 pupillen
  • Wedstrijd programma Uit

    Wedstrijddatum-WedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    za 01-sep. 08:30bekerLienden JO11-1 - sv DFS JO11-1Sportpark De AbdijhofLIENDEN
    za 01-sep. 09:00bekerLunteren JO8-3 - sv DFS JO8-1Sportpark De WormshoefLUNTEREN
    za 01-sep. 09:45bekerLienden JO9-1 - sv DFS JO9-1Sportpark De AbdijhofLIENDEN
    za 01-sep. 11:15bekerHoevelaken JO17-3 - sv DFS JO17-1Sportpark KleinhovenHOEVELAKEN
    za 01-sep. 12:15bekerBennekom 2 - sv DFS 3Sportpark De EikelhofBENNEKOM
    za 01-sep. 14:30bekerUchta 3 - sv DFS 5Sportpark De Hoeken IJZENDOORN
    za 01-sep. 14:45regulierXerxesDZB - DFS svSportpark Faas WilkesROTTERDAM
    do 06-sep. 19:30bekerWAVV 2 - sv DFS 4Sportpark Ketwich Verschuur WAGENINGEN
    za 08-sep. 08:30bekerSKV JO11-3 - sv DFS JO11-2Sportpark De Zoom WAGENINGEN
    za 08-sep. 08:30bekerSpero JO13-3 - DFS sv JO13-1GSportpark De PasELST GLD
    za 08-sep. 09:00bekerDodewaard JO10-1G - sv DFS JO10-1Sportpark De Eng DODEWAARD
    za 08-sep. 10:15bekerExcelsior Z. JO13-2 - sv DFS JO13-2Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    za 08-sep. 12:45bekerSJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-1 - sv DFS JO15-1Sportpark De 's GravenwaardTOLKAMER
    za 08-sep. 14:30bekerOranje Blauw 2 - sv DFS 2Sportpark Staddijk-NoordNIJMEGEN
    za 08-sep. 14:30bekerDIO '30 JO19-1 - sv DFS JO19-1Sportpark De GelenbergAFFERDEN GLD
    za 08-sep. 15:00bekerBlauw Geel '55 VR2 - sv DFS VR1Sportpark PeppelensteegEDE GLD
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide