• SPORTVERENIGING DOOR FUSIE STERK OPHEUSDEN

    SPORTVERENIGING DOOR FUSIE STERK OPHEUSDEN

  • Wedstrijd programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumSoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    za 20-okt.regulier09:00sv DFS JO11-2 - SCE JO11-6Te spelenVeld 527
    za 20-okt.beker09:00sv DFS JO10-1 - Uchta JO10-2GTe spelenVeld 716
    za 20-okt.regulier10:00sv DFS JO15-01 - OVC '85 JO15-2Te spelenX. (Xander) BreunissenVeld 238
    za 20-okt.beker12:00sv DFS JO17-1 - SML JO17-5Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 249
    za 20-okt.regulier14:30sv DFS 1 - ZwaluwenTe spelenM. (Martijn) VosVeld 116
    za 27-okt.regulier09:00sv DFS JO11-2 - RKSV Driel JO11-4Te spelenVeld 6 pupillen
    za 27-okt.regulier09:00sv DFS JO13-2 - ONA '53 JO13-3Te spelenVeld 2
    za 27-okt.regulier09:00sv DFS JO10-1 - SKV JO10-4Te spelenVeld 1
    za 27-okt.regulier12:00sv DFS JO17-1 - DIO '30 JO17-2Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 1--
    za 27-okt.regulier14:30sv DFS 4 - vv Ede/Victoria 5Te spelenJ (Johan) de WitVeld 3--
    za 27-okt.regulier14:30sv DFS 1 - CapelleTe spelenM. (Matthijs) JobseVeld 1
    za 27-okt.regulier14:30sv DFS 3 - Oranje Blauw 2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 03-nov.regulier09:00sv DFS JO11-1 - Lienden JO11-1Te spelenVeld 6 pupillen
    za 03-nov.regulier09:00sv DFS JO9-1 - SC Bemmel JO9-4Te spelenVeld 3
    za 03-nov.regulier09:00sv DFS JO13-1G - Spero JO13-2Te spelenG. (Gerti) Torn BroersVeld 1--
  • Wedstrijd programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumSoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    wo 24-okt.beker20:00Beuningse Boys VR1 - sv DFS VR1Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    za 27-okt.regulier08:30DVOL JO9-2 - sv DFS JO9-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    za 27-okt.regulier08:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-4 - sv DFS JO11-1Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    za 27-okt.regulier10:15DTS '35 Ede JO15-3 - DFS JO15-1GSportpark Inschoten
    za 27-okt.regulier10:30Unitas '28 JO8-1 - sv DFS JO8-1Sportpark De Parken (Unitas '28)
    za 27-okt.regulier11:15DVOL JO13-2 - DFS sv JO13-1GSportpark Vossenpels
    za 27-okt.regulier12:30SDV Barneveld VR2 - sv DFS VR1Sportpark Norschoten
    za 27-okt.regulier13:00Bennekom 3 - sv DFS 2Sportpark De Eikelhof
    za 27-okt.regulier15:15OSC JO19-1 - sv DFS JO19-1Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    za 03-nov.regulier08:30Uchta JO10-2G - sv DFS JO10-1Sportpark De Hoeken
    za 03-nov.regulier08:30Blauw Wit JO11-6 - DFS JO11-2GSportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    za 03-nov.regulier10:30SKV JO13-3 - DFS JO13-2GSportpark De Zoom
    za 03-nov.regulier12:30Dodewaard JO17-2 - sv DFS JO17-1Sportpark De Eng
    za 03-nov.regulier14:30Nootdorp - DFS svSportpark 's-Gravenhout
    za 03-nov.regulier15:00SDS' 55 4 - sv DFS 4Sportpark De Beek
    za 03-nov.regulier15:15De Treffers 2 - sv DFS 3Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
    za 13-okt.sv DFS JO13-1G - GVA JO13-12 - 4regulier
    za 13-okt.sv DFS JO11-1 - SVHA JO11-1G1 - 7regulier
    za 13-okt.SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO11-2 - sv DFS JO11-25 - 8regulier
    za 13-okt.sv DFS VR1 - VVOP VR21 - 2regulier
    za 13-okt.Fortissimo JO19-1 - sv DFS JO19-12 - 2regulier
    za 13-okt.Woezik JO17-4 - sv DFS JO17-14 - 3regulier
    za 13-okt.sv DFS 2 - Blauw Geel '55 310 - 4regulier
    za 13-okt.sv DFS 5 - WAVV 21 - 2regulier
    za 13-okt.SC Feyenoord - sv DFS 13 - 0regulier
    za 13-okt.Hoevelaken 7 - sv DFS 41 - 3regulier
    za 13-okt.Beuningse Boys 2 - sv DFS 35 - 2regulier
    ma 15-okt.Blauw Geel '55 JO13-3 - sv DFS JO13-210 - 3regulier
rfwbs-slide