• Oefenwedstrijden Thuis

    Geen informatie

  • Competitie en bekerwedstrijden Thuis

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    regulier3 okt.09:00sv DFS JO8-1 - Woezik JO8-3
    regulier3 okt.09:30sv DFS JO13-1 - Lienden JO13-1
    regulier3 okt.09:30sv DFS JO12-1 - Excelsior Z. JO12-2
    regulier3 okt.09:30sv DFS MO15-1 - OSC MO15-2
    regulier3 okt.09:50sv DFS JO7-1 - OVC '85 JO7-1
    regulier3 okt.10:30sv DFS JO15-1G - DIO '30 JO15-2
    regulier3 okt.11:00sv DFS JO9-1 - Leones JO9-2
    regulier3 okt.12:30sv DFS 2 - Sc Westervoort 2
    regulier10 okt.10:00sv DFS JO14-1G - ST AAC-Alympia/Batavia JO14-1
    regulier10 okt.12:30sv DFS 4 - SV Otterlo 4
    regulier10 okt.14:30sv DFS 5 - Krayenhoff 4
    regulier10 okt.14:30sv DFS 6 - Redichem 4
    regulier10 okt.15:00sv DFS - Wageningen
    regulier17 okt.14:30sv DFS 4 - SDS' 55 4
    regulier17 okt.14:30sv DFS 3 - Lunteren 7
    regulier24 okt.09:30sv DFS JO13-1 - SDOO JO13-1
    regulier24 okt.09:30sv DFS MO15-1 - OVC '85 MO15-2
    regulier24 okt.10:30sv DFS JO15-1G - SVHA JO15-1
    regulier24 okt.12:30sv DFS 2 - AVW '66 3
    regulier24 okt.12:30sv DFS JO17-1 - vv Ede/Victoria JO17-1
    regulier24 okt.14:30sv DFS 3 - Advendo '57 7
    regulier31 okt.09:30sv DFS MO15-1 - SKV MO15-2
    regulier31 okt.09:30sv DFS JO13-1 - Fortissimo JO13-2
    regulier31 okt.13:00sv DFS 5 - RKSV Driel 3
    regulier31 okt.14:30sv DFS 4 - WAVV 4
    regulier31 okt.14:30sv DFS 6 - GVC 3
    regulier31 okt.15:00sv DFS - Lienden
    regulier7 nov.09:00sv DFS JO14-1G - Orion MO14-1
    regulier7 nov.10:30sv DFS JO15-1G - ST: Victoria'25/SCD'33 JO15-1d
    regulier7 nov.12:30sv DFS JO17-1 - SKV JO17-3
    regulier7 nov.12:30sv DFS 2 - Beuningse Boys 3
    regulier7 nov.14:30sv DFS 3 - DTS '35 Ede 11
    regulier21 nov.10:30sv DFS JO14-1G - Alverna JO14-1G
    regulier21 nov.12:30sv DFS 4 - Advendo '57 6
    regulier21 nov.14:30sv DFS 5 - Nijmegen 5
    regulier21 nov.14:30sv DFS 6 - Lienden 3
    regulier21 nov.15:00sv DFS - Uchta
    regulier28 nov.09:30sv DFS MO15-1 - Redichem MO15-1
    regulier28 nov.09:30sv DFS JO13-1 - Ede/Victoria vv JO13-1G
    regulier28 nov.10:30sv DFS JO15-1G - Beuningse Boys JO15-3
    regulier28 nov.12:30sv DFS JO17-1 - Lienden JO17-1
    regulier28 nov.12:30sv DFS 2 - SCE 2
    regulier28 nov.14:30sv DFS 3 - Fortissimo 5
    regulier5 dec.10:30sv DFS JO14-1G - Heumen JO14-1G
    regulier5 dec.12:30sv DFS JO17-1 - Bennekom JO17-3
    regulier5 dec.14:30sv DFS 5 - Trekvogels 8
    regulier12 dec.09:30sv DFS JO13-1 - SDS' 55 JO13-1
    regulier12 dec.10:30sv DFS JO15-1G - De Treffers JO15-3
    regulier12 dec.12:30sv DFS 3 - Bennekom 10
    regulier12 dec.14:30sv DFS 4 - SKV 6
    regulier12 dec.14:30sv DFS 6 - Wageningen 3
    regulier12 dec.15:00sv DFS - SC Valburg
rfwbs-slide