• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    25-09-2021sv DFS JO8-1JMUchta JO8-1regulier09:00
    25-09-2021sv DFS JO13-1RKSV Driel JO13-2regulier09:30
    25-09-2021sv DFS JO12-1Blauw Geel'55 JO12-5JMregulier09:30
    25-09-2021sv DFS MO15-1Redichem MO15-1regulier10:00
    25-09-2021sv DFS JO16-1JMOVC '85 JO16-3JMregulier10:30
    25-09-2021DFS sv JO8-2JMAAC-Olympia JO8-1regulier10:30
    25-09-2021sv DFS JO11-2JMOSC JO11-4JMregulier12:00
    25-09-2021sv DFS 1GVC 1regulier14:30
    25-09-2021sv DFS JO19-1RKSV Driel JO19-1regulier14:30
    25-09-2021sv DFS 6EMM 3regulier14:30
    02-10-2021sv DFS JO11-2JMOrion JO11-5regulier09:00
    02-10-2021sv DFS JO14-1Victoria '25 JO14-1JMregulier10:30
    02-10-2021sv DFS JO10-1JMLeones JO10-2regulier10:30
    02-10-2021sv DF JO11-1JMDodewaard JO11-1JMregulier11:00
    02-10-2021sv DFS 4Trekvogels 7regulier14:30
    02-10-2021sv DFS 5Wageningen 5regulier14:30
    02-10-2021sv DFS 3SKV 6regulier14:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS JO8-1JMAVIOS/DBV JO8-1regulier09:00
    09-10-2021sv DFS JO13-1Lienden JO13-2regulier09:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS JO12-1Wageningen JO12-1JMregulier09:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS MO15-1SDV Barneveld MO15-2regulier10:00
    09-10-2021sv DFS JO9-1SKV JO9-2regulier10:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS 1Lienden 1regulier14:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS 6Aquila 2regulier14:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS JO19-1SKV JO19-2regulier14:30
    09-10-2021sv DFS 3Leones 3regulier14:30
    16-10-2021sv DFS JO14-1DVOL JO14-3regulier10:30
    23-10-2021sv DFS JO16-1JMEMM JO16-1regulier11:00
    23-10-2021sv DFS 5WAVV 4regulier14:30
    23-10-2021sv DFS 1Fortissimo 1regulier14:30
    23-10-2021sv DFS 4SKV 6regulier14:30
    30-10-2021sv DFS JO13-1SDOO JO13-1regulier09:30
    30-10-2021sv DFS MO15-1SV Otterlo MO15-1regulier10:00
    30-10-2021sv DFS JO16-1JMOSC JO16-2regulier11:00
    30-10-2021sv DFS JO19-1Lienden JO19-1regulier14:30
    30-10-2021sv DFS 6Lienden 3regulier14:30
    06-11-2021sv DFS JO14-1Alverna JO14-1JMregulier10:30
    06-11-2021sv DFS 4Lienden 2regulier14:30
    06-11-2021sv DFS 5Blauw Geel '55 9regulier14:30
    06-11-2021sv DFS 3Trekvogels 7regulier14:30
    20-11-2021sv DFS JO16-1JMFortissimo JO16-1regulier11:00
    20-11-2021sv DFS 4Fortissimo 5regulier14:30
    20-11-2021sv DFS 1CHRC 1regulier14:30
    20-11-2021sv DFS 5SKV 7regulier14:30
    27-11-2021sv DFS JO13-1DSZ JO13-1regulier09:30
    27-11-2021sv DFS MO15-1SDS' 55 MO15-1regulier10:00
    27-11-2021sv DFS JO14-1DVSG JO14-1regulier10:30
    27-11-2021sv DFS 6ONA '53 5regulier14:30
    27-11-2021sv DFS JO19-1SC Bemmel JO19-2regulier14:30
    27-11-2021sv DFS 3Dodewaard 4regulier14:30
    04-12-2021sv DFS JO16-1JMBlauw Geel '55 JO16-1regulier11:00
    04-12-2021sv DFS 1Wodanseck 1regulier14:30
    04-12-2021sv DFS 5vv Ede/Victoria 5regulier14:30
    04-12-2021sv DFS 4sv DFS 3regulier14:30
    11-12-2021sv DFS JO13-1SC Bemmel JO13-3regulier09:30
    11-12-2021sv DFS MO15-1Bennekom MO15-2regulier10:00
    11-12-2021sv DFS JO14-1ST AAC-Alympia/Batavia JO14-1regulier10:30
    11-12-2021sv DFS 1Kesteren 1regulier14:30
    11-12-2021sv DFS JO19-1DTS '35 Ede JO19-3regulier14:30
    11-12-2021sv DFS 3SDOO 4regulier14:30
    18-12-2021sv DFS JO13-1SCE JO13-2regulier09:30
    18-12-2021sv DFS JO16-1JMSpero JO16-2regulier11:00
    29-01-2022sv DFS 5DTS '35 Ede 12regulier14:30
    29-01-2022sv DFS 4Dodewaard 4regulier14:30
    29-01-2022sv DFS 1Uchta 1regulier14:30
    05-02-2022sv DFS 6DTS '35 Ede 13regulier14:30
    05-02-2022sv DFS 3Echteld 2regulier14:30
    12-02-2022sv DFS 1Dodewaard 1regulier14:30
    12-02-2022sv DFS 4SDOO 4regulier14:30
    12-02-2022sv DFS 5Advendo '57 8regulier14:30
    05-03-2022sv DFS 6Uchta 3regulier14:30
    12-03-2022sv DFS 4Krayenhoff 5regulier14:30
    12-03-2022sv DFS 1vv Ede/Victoria 1regulier14:30
    12-03-2022sv DFS 5Blauw Geel '55 8regulier14:30
    19-03-2022sv DFS 6Bennekom 10regulier14:30
    19-03-2022sv DFS 3Lienden 2regulier14:30
    26-03-2022sv DFS 6Kesteren 3regulier14:30
    02-04-2022sv DFS 5SDS' 55 5regulier14:30
    02-04-2022sv DFS 1SDOO 1regulier14:30
    02-04-2022sv DFS 3Krayenhoff 5regulier14:30
    09-04-2022sv DFS 5Lunteren 5regulier14:30
    09-04-2022sv DFS 4Echteld 2regulier14:30
    23-04-2022sv DFS 6DIO '30 2regulier14:30
    23-04-2022sv DFS 3sv DFS 4regulier14:30
    14-05-2022sv DFS 1Wageningen 1regulier14:30
    14-05-2022sv DFS 4Leones 3regulier14:30
    14-05-2022sv DFS 5Advendo '57 4regulier14:30
    21-05-2022sv DFS 6Redichem 4regulier14:30
    21-05-2022sv DFS 3Fortissimo 5regulier14:30
    28-05-2022sv DFS 1WAVV 1regulier14:30
rfwbs-slide