Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Competitiesoort | Aanvangstijd | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | sv DFS MO13-1 | SCE MO13-1 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 1 | ||
30-03-2024 | sv DFS 5 | Advendo '57 6 | regulier | 12:30 | veld 2 | ||
30-03-2024 | sv DFS 3 | Echteld 2 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 3 | ||
30-03-2024 | sv DFS 4 | Lunteren 7 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
30-03-2024 | sv DFS 18+1 | AWC 18+1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 5-pupillen A | ||
30-03-2024 | sv DFS JO19-1 | SCE JO19-1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
02-04-2024 | sv DFS 2 | Kesteren 2 | regulier | 20:00 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS MO13-1 | OSC MO13-1 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS JO15-1 | Kesteren JO15-1 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS JO10-3 | SKV JO10-5 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 5-pupillen A1 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS MO17-1 (9-tal) | Spero MO17-1 (9-tal) | regulier | 10:00 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | Aquila JO7-2 | regulier | 10:30 | veld 5-pupillen A1a | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS JO12-1 | SVHA JO12-1JM | regulier | 10:30 | veld 6-pupillen A | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS JO8-2JM | Blauw Geel '55 JO8-4 | regulier | 10:30 | veld 5-pupillen A2 | ||
06-04-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | Leones JO7-2 | regulier | 11:10 | veld 5-pupillen A1a | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS JO17-1 | Dodewaard JO17-1 | regulier | 11:30 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS JO19-1 | SDV Barneveld JO19-2 | regulier | 12:00 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS 1 | Fortissimo 1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS 3 | Aquila 2 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | sv DFS 18+1 | Edesche Boys 18+1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 5-pupillen A | ||
13-04-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | Lienden JO7-1JM | regulier | 09:00 | veld 1 A1b | ||
13-04-2024 | sv DFS JO11-1 | EMM JO11-1 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 6-pupillen A | ||
13-04-2024 | sv DFS JO8-1JM | Beuningse Boys JO8-2 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 5-pupillen A1 | ||
13-04-2024 | DFS sv JO10-2JM | DIO '30 JO10-3 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 5-pupillen A2 | ||
13-04-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | Aquila JO7-2 | regulier | 09:20 | veld 1 A1b | ||
13-04-2024 | sv DFS JO14-1 | RKSV Driel JO14-1 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||
13-04-2024 | DFS sv JO12-2JM | Kesteren JO12-1JM | regulier | 09:30 | veld 4-pupillen A | ||
13-04-2024 | sv DFS JO10-1JM | Woezik JO10-3 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 7 A1 - Alleen in noodgevallen | ||
13-04-2024 | sv DFS 5 | Blauw Geel '55 8 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
13-04-2024 | sv DFS 4 | ESA 8 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
16-04-2024 | sv DFS 2 | OSC 2 | regulier | 19:30 | veld 1 | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS MO13-1 | ONA '53 MO13-1 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 1 | ||
20-04-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | DIO '30 JO7-3 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 4 A1a | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS JO11-1 | RKSV Driel JO11-3 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 5-pupillen A | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS JO10-3 | OVC '85 JO10-4 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 6-pupillen A1 | ||
20-04-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | Leones JO7-2 | regulier | 09:40 | veld 4 A1a | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS JO15-1 | ONA '53 JO15-1 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 3 | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS MO17-1 (9-tal) | OVC '85 MO17-1 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 2 | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS JO8-2JM | SVHA JO8-2 | regulier | 10:30 | veld 5-pupillen A1 | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS JO12-1 | Excelsior Z. JO12-1 | regulier | 10:30 | veld 6-pupillen A | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS 4 | DUNO D 2 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS 5 | DTS '35 Ede 10 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
20-04-2024 | sv DFS 2 | Trekvogels 2 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 3 | ||
25-04-2024 | sv DFS 2 | Jonge Kracht 3 | regulier | 20:00 | veld 3 | ||
04-05-2024 | sv DFS JO17-1 | SCE JO17-2 | regulier | 11:00 | veld 1 | ||
04-05-2024 | sv DFS 5 | Harskamp 3 | regulier | 12:30 | veld 3 | ||
04-05-2024 | sv DFS 1 | Candia '66 1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
04-05-2024 | sv DFS 18+1 | Nijmegen 18+1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 5-pupillen A | ||
04-05-2024 | sv DFS 4 | Wageningen 4 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS MO13-1 | ESA MO13-1 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 1 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS JO8-1JM | Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-2 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 5-pupillen A1 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS JO11-1 | DTS '35 Ede JO11-4 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 6-pupillen A | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS JO10-1JM | AAC-Olympia JO10-1 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 5-pupillen A2 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS JO15-1 | Bennekom JO15-3 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS MO17-1 (9-tal) | SCW '23 MO17-1 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 2 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS JO12-1 | SC Valburg JO12-1 | regulier | 10:30 | veld 5-pupillen A | ||
11-05-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | Liende JO7-2JM | regulier | 11:50 | veld 1 A1a | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS 2 | UNI VV 3 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 3 | ||
11-05-2024 | sv DFS 4 | SKV 6 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS MO13-1 | SKV MO13-1 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 1 | ||
18-05-2024 | DFS sv JO10-2JM | vv Ewijk JO10-1 | regulier | 09:00 | veld 5-pupillen A1 | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS JO14-1 | SC Bemmel JO14-2 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 2 | ||
18-05-2024 | DFS sv JO12-2JM | Aquila JO12-1 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 6-pupillen A | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS JO10-3 | ONA '53 JO10-3 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 5-pupillen A2 | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS MO17-1 (9-tal) | OSC MO17-1 | regulier | 10:00 | veld 3 | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS JO8-2JM | Bennekom JO8-3 | regulier | 10:30 | veld 5-pupillen A2 | ||
18-05-2024 | DFS sv JO7-1JM | DIO '30 JO7-3 | regulier | 10:50 | veld 5-pupillen A1b | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS 1 | SV Otterlo 1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS 3 | Bennekom 10 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS 18+1 | Wodanseck 18+1JM | regulier | 14:30 | veld 5-pupillen A | ||
18-05-2024 | sv DFS JO19-1 | Spero JO19-2 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 3 | ||
25-05-2024 | sv DFS JO14-1 | Trekvogels JO14-1 | regulier | 09:30 | veld 1 | ||
25-05-2024 | sv DFS JO19-1 | ONA '53 JO19-1 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
01-06-2024 | sv DFS 3 | Lienden 3 | regulier | 14:30 | veld 1 |