• Oefenwedstrijden Uit

    Geen informatie

  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijd
    25-09-2021Spero JO10-5sv DFS JO10-1JMregulier08:30
    25-09-2021Excelsior Z. JO9-1sv DFS JO9-1regulier09:00
    25-09-2021Excelsior Z. JO11-2JMsv DF JO11-1JMregulier10:00
    25-09-2021SDS' 55 5sv DFS 5regulier12:30
    25-09-2021Leones JO14-1sv DFS JO14-1regulier13:00
    25-09-2021Fortissimo 5sv DFS 3regulier13:30
    02-10-2021Advendo '57 JO9-1JMsv DFS JO9-1regulier08:30
    02-10-2021Dodewaard JO8-1sv DFS JO8-1JMregulier09:00
    02-10-2021Excelsior Z. JO13-1sv DFS JO13-1regulier09:00
    02-10-2021OVC '85 JO12-3sv DFS JO12-1regulier09:30
    02-10-2021SKV MO15-2sv DFS MO15-1regulier10:30
    02-10-2021AVIOS/DBV JO8-2DFS sv JO8-2JMregulier11:00
    02-10-2021Eldenia JO19-2sv DFS JO19-1regulier11:30
    02-10-2021Bennekom JO16-3sv DFS JO16-1JMregulier11:30
    02-10-2021DTS '35 Ede 13sv DFS 6regulier12:15
    02-10-2021vv Ede/Victoria 1sv DFS 1regulier15:00
    09-10-2021SVHA JO11-2sv DFS JO11-2JMregulier08:30
    09-10-2021Excelsior Z. JO10-1sv DFS JO10-1JMregulier09:00
    09-10-2021Kesteren JO8-1DFS sv JO8-2JMregulier09:00
    09-10-2021Redichem JO16-1sv DFS JO16-1JMregulier12:00
    09-10-2021Advendo '57 8sv DFS 5regulier14:30
    09-10-2021SDOO 4sv DFS 4regulier15:00
    16-10-2021Lienden JO11-2sv DF JO11-1JMregulier09:30
    16-10-2021SDOO 1sv DFS 1regulier15:00
    23-10-2021VVOP MO15-2sv DFS MO15-1regulier10:00
    23-10-2021Union JO13-3sv DFS JO13-1regulier11:00
    23-10-2021Uchta 3sv DFS 6regulier12:45
    23-10-2021Unitas '28 JO14-1sv DFS JO14-1regulier13:00
    23-10-2021De Bataven JO19-3sv DFS JO19-1regulier14:30
    23-10-2021Echteld 2sv DFS 3regulier14:30
    30-10-2021Woezik JO14-2sv DFS JO14-1regulier12:15
    30-10-2021Krayenhoff 5sv DFS 4regulier12:30
    30-10-2021WAVV 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    30-10-2021Blauw Geel '55 8sv DFS 5regulier16:15
    06-11-2021Fortissimo MO15-1sv DFS MO15-1regulier09:55
    06-11-2021vv Ewijk JO13-1sv DFS JO13-1regulier11:00
    06-11-2021HAVO JO16-1sv DFS JO16-1JMregulier12:00
    06-11-2021Dodewaard 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    06-11-2021Kesteren 3sv DFS 6regulier14:30
    06-11-2021Excelsior Z. JO19-1sv DFS JO19-1regulier14:30
    20-11-2021Blauw Geel '55 MO15-1sv DFS MO15-1regulier10:15
    20-11-2021BVC '12 JO14-1sv DFS JO14-1regulier10:30
    20-11-2021Dodewaard JO13-1sv DFS JO13-1regulier11:00
    20-11-2021Krayenhoff 5sv DFS 3regulier12:30
    20-11-2021OVC '85 JO19-2sv DFS JO19-1regulier15:00
    20-11-2021DIO '30 2sv DFS 6regulier15:00
    27-11-2021Elistha JO16-1JMsv DFS JO16-1JMregulier12:00
    27-11-2021Lunteren 5sv DFS 5regulier13:00
    27-11-2021Echteld 2sv DFS 4regulier14:30
    04-12-2021Orion JO13-3sv DFS JO13-1regulier09:15
    04-12-2021OSC JO14-3sv DFS JO14-1regulier10:15
    04-12-2021Lunteren MO15-1sv DFS MO15-1regulier11:00
    04-12-2021sv DFS 4sv DFS 3regulier14:30
    04-12-2021Redichem 4sv DFS 6regulier15:00
    04-12-2021Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-3sv DFS JO19-1regulier16:00
    11-12-2021Uchta JO16-1sv DFS JO16-1JMregulier12:00
    11-12-2021Advendo '57 4sv DFS 5regulier14:30
    11-12-2021Leones 3sv DFS 4regulier14:30
    18-12-2021DTS '35 Ede MO15-2sv DFS MO15-1regulier10:15
    18-12-2021DVOL JO14-2sv DFS JO14-1regulier13:00
    18-12-2021RKHVV JO19-2sv DFS JO19-1regulier14:00
    22-01-2022Wageningen 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    29-01-2022Bennekom 10sv DFS 6regulier13:00
    29-01-2022Lienden 2sv DFS 3regulier14:30
    05-02-2022Trekvogels 7sv DFS 4regulier13:00
    05-02-2022Wageningen 5sv DFS 5regulier14:30
    05-02-2022Fortissimo 1sv DFS 1regulier15:00
    12-02-2022Aquila 2sv DFS 6regulier15:00
    12-02-2022SKV 6sv DFS 3regulier15:00
    05-03-2022Fortissimo 5sv DFS 4regulier13:30
    05-03-2022CHRC 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    05-03-2022SKV 7sv DFS 5regulier15:00
    12-03-2022Leones 3sv DFS 3regulier14:30
    12-03-2022EMM 3sv DFS 6regulier15:00
    19-03-2022DTS '35 Ede 12sv DFS 5regulier14:30
    19-03-2022Wodanseck 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    19-03-2022Dodewaard 4sv DFS 4regulier16:15
    26-03-2022WAVV 4sv DFS 5regulier12:30
    26-03-2022Trekvogels 7sv DFS 3regulier13:00
    26-03-2022Kesteren 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    26-03-2022SKV 6sv DFS 4regulier15:00
    09-04-2022ONA '53 5sv DFS 6regulier14:30
    09-04-2022Uchta 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    09-04-2022SDOO 4sv DFS 3regulier15:00
    23-04-2022vv Ede/Victoria 5sv DFS 5regulier14:30
    23-04-2022sv DFS 3sv DFS 4regulier14:30
    30-04-2022GVC 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    14-05-2022Lienden 3sv DFS 6regulier14:30
    14-05-2022Dodewaard 4sv DFS 3regulier15:00
    21-05-2022Blauw Geel '55 9sv DFS 5regulier12:30
    21-05-2022Lienden 1sv DFS 1regulier14:30
    21-05-2022Lienden 2sv DFS 4regulier14:30
rfwbs-slide