• Oefenwedstrijden Uit

    Geen informatie

  • Competitie en bekerwedUitstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    regulier3 okt.08:30Leones JO10-2 - sv DFS JO10-2
    regulier3 okt.08:45Kesteren JO10-1 - sv DFS JO10-1
    regulier3 okt.09:30ONA '53 JO7-2 - sv DFS JO7-1
    regulier3 okt.10:10Lienden JO7-1 - sv DFS JO7-1
    regulier3 okt.12:30Spero JO14-3 - sv DFS JO14-1G
    regulier3 okt.14:30Echteld 1 - sv DFS 5
    regulier3 okt.14:30Blauw Geel '55 11 - sv DFS 4
    regulier3 okt.14:30CHRC - sv DFS
    regulier3 okt.14:30Harskamp 3 - sv DFS 3
    regulier3 okt.14:30JVC Cuijk 2 - sv DFS 6
    regulier10 okt.11:15Spero MO15-2 - sv DFS MO15-1
    regulier10 okt.11:30UHC JO15-1 - sv DFS JO15-1G
    regulier10 okt.12:00Redichem 2 - sv DFS 2
    regulier10 okt.12:00Fortissimo JO17-1 - sv DFS JO17-1
    regulier17 okt.15:00De Treffers 2 - sv DFS 2
    regulier24 okt.08:45Kesteren JO14-2G - sv DFS JO14-1G
    regulier24 okt.14:00Fortissimo 6 - sv DFS 6
    regulier24 okt.14:30WVW 3 - sv DFS 5
    regulier24 okt.14:30Dodewaard - sv DFS
    regulier24 okt.15:00vv Ede/Victoria 5 - sv DFS 4
    regulier31 okt.11:00Eendracht '30 JO15-2 - sv DFS JO15-1G
    regulier31 okt.11:00Dodewaard JO14-1 - sv DFS JO14-1G
    regulier31 okt.12:00Redichem 5 - sv DFS 3
    regulier31 okt.13:00SDV Barneveld JO17-3 - sv DFS JO17-1
    regulier31 okt.16:15VDZ 2 - sv DFS 2
    regulier7 nov.08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-5 - sv DFS JO13-1
    regulier7 nov.12:30ST: Aquila/AVIOS/DBV MO15-1 - sv DFS MO15-1
    regulier7 nov.14:15CHRC 2 - sv DFS 5
    regulier7 nov.14:30WAVV - sv DFS
    regulier7 nov.14:30Blauw Geel '55 10 - sv DFS 6
    regulier7 nov.15:00DTS '35 Ede 10 - sv DFS 4
    regulier14 nov.12:45vv Ede/Victoria 6 - sv DFS 6
    regulier21 nov.10:00ONA '53 JO13-2 - sv DFS JO13-1
    regulier21 nov.10:30SVHA MO15-1 - sv DFS MO15-1
    regulier21 nov.11:00Trekvogels JO15-2 - sv DFS JO15-1G
    regulier21 nov.11:00WAVV JO17-1 - sv DFS JO17-1
    regulier21 nov.12:30Blauw Geel '55 3 - sv DFS 2
    regulier28 nov.12:00HAVO JO14-1G - sv DFS JO14-1G
    regulier28 nov.14:30GVC - sv DFS
    regulier28 nov.14:30Uchta 3 - sv DFS 6
    regulier28 nov.15:00SC Millingen 2 - sv DFS 5
    regulier28 nov.15:00Bennekom 11 - sv DFS 4
    regulier5 dec.08:30DTS '35 Ede JO13-6 - sv DFS JO13-1
    regulier5 dec.11:00AWC JO15-3 - sv DFS JO15-1G
    regulier5 dec.12:00VDZ MO15-1 - sv DFS MO15-1
    regulier5 dec.13:00WAVV 3 - sv DFS 6
    regulier5 dec.14:30EMM - sv DFS
    regulier5 dec.14:30De Bataven 2 - sv DFS 2
    regulier5 dec.14:45Fortissimo 4 - sv DFS 4
    regulier5 dec.15:00SVHA 2 - sv DFS 3
    regulier12 dec.10:00Woezik JO14-3 - sv DFS JO14-1G
    regulier12 dec.12:00Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 - sv DFS JO17-1
    regulier12 dec.14:30Dodewaard 3 - sv DFS 5
rfwbs-slide